Heinrich Josef Wertheim *
(Wien 1875-1945) "Partie im Ennsthal mit Reichenstein", rechts unten signiert Heinrich Wertheim, datiert 1922, Mischtechnik auf Karton, ca. 60 x 80 cm, verglast, gerahmt, beschädigt, fleckig
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
22.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 120.-
Heinrich Josef Wertheim *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 22.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 13.01. - 22.01.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-